3ª Corrida da Integração - Aragarças/GO

visualização para celulares clique aqui

Geral Masculina

Coloc. Num. Atleta Sx. Idd. Faixa F.E Equipe Bruto
1 112 PETERSON SANTOS RIBEIRO M 17 M0019 1 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:24:44
2 149 JANIO MARCOS GONCALVES VARJAO M 16 M0019 2 ARAGARCAS 00:25:18
3 46 GUSTAVO SIQUEIRA BISPO M 15 M0019 3 ARAGARCAS 00:26:37
4 133 VINICIUS SILVA DE MORAIS M 15 M0019 4 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:26:47
5 50 CARLOS DANIEL RODRIGUES BATISTA M 20 M2029 1 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:27:40
6 31 ERLAN ANDRADE LIMA M 41 M4049 1 PIRANHAS 00:27:41
7 60 JOAO NETO PEREIRA BRAGA M 54 M5059 1 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:27:48
8 76 KLEVERSON BATISTA PEREIRA M 18 M0019 5 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:28:01
9 108 OTAVIO MENEZES DE SOUSA CANDIDO M 15 M0019 6 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:28:14
10 37 GEAN GOMES DA SILVA M 24 M2029 2 NOVA XAVANTINA 00:28:32
11 104 MATHEUS MARQUES FERREIRA M 23 M2029 3 ARAGARCAS 00:29:03
12 10 ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA MACEDO M 20 M2029 4 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:29:11
13 95 MARCIO MARCILIO SOARES M 49 M4049 2 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:29:12
14 105 MAURICIO MARQUES M 23 M2029 5 ARAGARCAS 00:30:08
15 41 GHUALTER DOS SANTOS REINDEL M 26 M2029 6 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:30:19
16 74 JULIO CESAR FERREIRA DA ROCHA M 54 M5059 2 JATAI 00:30:20
17 67 JOSE ADRIANO FILHO M 48 M4049 3 ARAGUAIANA 00:30:37
18 56 JOAO ARLINDO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO M 34 M3039 1 GUIRATINGA 00:30:46
19 155 VINICIUS JOSE TEODORO M 26 M2029 7 ARAGARCAS 00:31:02
20 94 MARCELON RODRIGUES DE LIMA JUN M 40 M4049 4 NOVA XAVANTINA 00:31:24
21 116 RODRIGO VIEIRA ALVES M 36 M3039 2 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:31:33
22 171 SADY DO NASCIMENTO GODOI M 27 M2029 8 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:31:45
23 57 JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA M 58 M5059 3 APARECIDA DE GOIANIA 00:32:05
24 89 LUIS FERNANDO DA SILVA M 36 M3039 3 CANARANA 00:32:05
25 86 LUCIANO VENANCIO FERREIRA M 33 M3039 4 CANARANA 00:32:18
26 2 ADELSON JOSE VALENTIM M 51 M5059 4 ARAGARCAS 00:32:25
27 85 LUCAS SOUZA DE CARVALHO M 19 M0019 7 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:32:29
28 79 LEONARDO FLORENCIO DOS SANTOS M 28 M2029 9 ARAGARCAS 00:32:43
29 154 JOEL ROGRIGUES NETO M 37 M3039 5 ARAGARCAS 00:33:15
30 123 SEBASTIAO OSVALDO DA SILVA M 55 M5059 5 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:33:21
31 140 WILSON DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO M 47 M4049 5 ARAGARCAS 00:33:34
32 45 GUSTAVO FREITAS MARIANO BARBOSA M 27 M2029 10 BARRA DOS COQUEIROS 00:34:03
33 62 JOAO VICTOR DOS SANTOS VASCO M 14 M0019 8 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:34:05
34 130 VALMIR FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA M 59 M5059 6 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:34:17
35 48 HEBER CLEI DOS SANTOS SOUZA M 22 M2029 11 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:34:28
36 65 JORGE HORST PEREIRA M 37 M3039 6 ARAGARCAS 00:34:42
37 93 MARCELO BARROS SOUZA M 19 M0019 9 ARAGARCAS 00:34:55
38 82 LUA GREGORY DA SILVA SANTOS M 26 M2029 12 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:34:57
39 153 MARIO VINICIUS DE FARIA M 39 M3039 7 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:35:00
40 53 JAMIL FELIPE ROMEIRO NETO M 33 M3039 8 ARAGARCAS 00:35:09
41 170 DIOGO DE JESUS SAKUGAWO M 27 M2029 13 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:35:15
42 73 JUCELIO REGINO DOS SANTOS M 41 M4049 6 ARAGARCAS 00:35:29
43 66 JORGE LUIZ DOS REIS OLIVEIRA JUNIOR M 16 M0019 10 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:35:33
44 110 PABLO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA M 18 M0019 11 ARAGARCAS 00:35:37
45 164 LUCAS IGOR SILVA ASSIS M 21 M2029 14 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:35:47
46 92 MAICON GROMANN M 23 M2029 15 CANARANA 00:36:07
47 122 SEBASTIAO CORDEIRO VASCO M 67 M6099 1 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:36:28
48 1 ADELIANO MARQUES M 39 M3039 9 LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 00:37:00
49 125 STYVERSON DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA M 23 M2029 16 ARAGARCAS 00:37:01
50 83 LUCAS COSTA VILLAS-BOAS M 35 M3039 10 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:37:02
51 17 CENI CARLIM M 51 M5059 7 ARAGARCAS 00:37:07
52 28 EFIGENIO HORTA DE MOURA M 58 M5059 8 ARAGARCAS 00:37:18
53 15 BRUNO CESAR ALMEIDA FERNANDES M 32 M3039 11 PONTAL DO ARAGUAIA 00:37:27
54 129 VALDIVINO VIEIRA DE MORAIS M 57 M5059 9 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:37:39
55 75 KENNEDY WILKSTER LOURENCO DOS SANTO M 23 M2029 17 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:38:30
56 77 LEONARDO ANDRE DA MATA M 39 M3039 12 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:39:16
57 157 LIAN ALVES PINHEIRO M 23 M2029 18 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:39:24
58 80 LEONARDO MAZUREK M 22 M2029 19 ARAGARCAS 00:39:35
59 42 GILMAR DORNELES ALMEIDA M 47 M4049 7 ARAGARCAS 00:39:35
60 115 ROBERTO SOUSA DA SILVA M 45 M4049 8 ARAGARCAS 00:39:36
61 114 RICARDO GALVAO DE SOUSA M 37 M3039 13 ARAGARCAS 00:40:18
62 145 VICENTE PAULO PRADO JUNIOR M 47 M4049 9 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:40:32
63 40 GESSE MOREIRA DA SILVA M 67 M6099 2 IPORA 00:40:38
64 131 VAGNER COSTA LOBO M 27 M2029 20 ARAGARCAS 00:40:44
65 72 JOSE ROBERTO CHAGAS FERREIRA M 28 M2029 21 ARAGARCAS 00:40:48
66 47 HATYLA GUALBERTO MARQUES M 31 M3039 14 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:41:38
67 49 HIURY BORGES DA SILVA M 19 M0019 12 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:41:38
68 163 LUCAS MARQUES FARIA M 21 M2029 22 ARAGARCAS 00:41:38
69 150 ANTONIO RIBEIRO M 49 M4049 10 ARAGARCAS 00:41:47
70 120 RUIRON FERREIRA E SILVA M 59 M5059 10 ARAGARCAS 00:42:07
71 63 JOCIMAR SILVA IZIDORO M 55 M5059 11 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:42:18
72 12 ARLOS LUIZ M DOS SANTOS M 43 M4049 11 ARAGARCAS 00:42:33
73 70 JOSE MARCIO DA SILVA M 44 M4049 12 ARAGARCAS 00:43:08
74 51 IVAN DE JESUS SANTOS M 31 M3039 15 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:43:39
75 58 JOAO CARLOS RICARDO GALVAO DE SOUSA M 14 M0019 13 ARAGARCAS 00:43:49
76 156 EDIMILSON DE SOUZA SANTOS M 38 M3039 16 ARAGARCAS 00:43:56
77 159 ROMULO AUGUSTO DE ASSIS M 48 M4049 13 ARAGARCAS 00:43:57
78 59 JOAO LUIZ NUNES CARNEIRO M 58 M5059 12 ARAGARCAS 00:43:58
79 169 LINCOLN H.SAGGIN M 44 M4049 14 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:45:10
80 138 WELME JOSE BORGES M 53 M5059 13 ARAGARCAS 00:45:11
81 68 JOSE JORGE GONCALVES JUNIOR M 44 M4049 15 ARAGARCAS 00:45:11
82 173 LEANDRO DE SOUZA SILVA M 36 M3039 17 ARAGARCAS 00:45:33
83 71 JOSE MARIA SCHERAIBER FAGUNDES M 63 M6099 3 ARAGARCAS 00:45:34
84 26 DOUGLAS DANIEL COSTA SANTIAGO M 27 M2029 23 RIO DE JANEIRO 00:45:43
85 136 WEBER DA COSTA MELO M 32 M3039 18 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:46:21
86 44 GUILHERME AMARO SILVA M 16 M0019 14 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:46:21
87 61 JOAO PAULO CHAVES EBOLI M 32 M3039 19 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:46:52
88 103 MATHEUS DUARTE ANDRADE BRAGA M 19 M0019 15 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:47:38
89 134 VINICIUS VASCONCELOS DE SOUZA M 31 M3039 20 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:50:12
90 30 ERCILEY PIRES SANTANA M 47 M4049 16 GOIANIA 00:50:44
91 147 ADENIR PINTO DA SILVA M 57 M5059 14 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:53:26
92 151 ARTHUR ALBUQUERQUER BARROS M 36 M3039 21 ARAGARCAS 00:54:08
93 24 DIEGO CEDRO M 34 M3039 22 ARAGARCAS 00:54:38
94 161 ANTONIO GOMES PINHEIRO M 35 M3039 23 ARAGARCAS 00:55:11
95 88 LUIS CARLOS OLIVEIRA GONCALVES M 40 M4049 17 RIO DE JANEIRO 00:55:53
96 142 WELSON PAULO DA SILVA M 48 M4049 18 CAMPO VERDE 00:58:54
97 20 CIRLEI DE ARAUJO COSTA M 47 M4049 19 ARAGARCAS 00:59:34

 

Geral

Coloc. Num. Atleta Sx. Idd. Faixa Equipe Bruto
1 29 ELAINE NASCIMENTO GAMA F 25 F2029 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:28:33
2 35 FRANCIELLY DA SILVA MARCONDES F 16 F0019 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:29:36
3 55 JHOKEBEDY CANDIDO DE SOUZA F 16 F0019 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:29:55
4 38 GEANE BRIZZOLA DOS SANTOS F 42 F4049 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:30:11
5 64 JOELMA RODRIGUES MESSIAS MENEZES F 18 F0019 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:35:03
6 81 LIDIANE SOUSA ARAUJO AGUIAR F 33 F3039 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:35:47
7 98 MARIA AUXILIADORA DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO F 53 F5059 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:37:52
8 101 MARIA DO CARMO DA SILVA DUARTE F 40 F4049 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:38:11
9 14 BIANCA OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES F 17 F0019 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:38:40
10 113 REGINA APARECIDA NAVES BORGES DE AL F 42 F4049 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:39:23
11 23 DENIZE RO ODZANIO F 16 F0019 ARAGARCAS 00:40:03
12 8 ANGELIA MORAES MARTINS DA COSTA F 51 F5059 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:42:40
13 128 TERESINHA CONCEICAO FONSECA F 65 F6099 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:43:46
14 99 MARIA CELESTE DE OLIVEIRA SOARES F 41 F4049 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:44:12
15 54 JAQUELINE FREITAS PEREIRA F 29 F2029 GUIRATINGA 00:45:36
16 127 TAIS MONIQUE RAMALHO TOLARDO F 30 F3039 ARAGARCAS 00:48:06
17 100 MARIA DAS GRACAS REIS F 68 F6099 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:49:03
18 91 LUZIA LEMES F 53 F5059 LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 00:49:24
19 13 BENEDITA LEITE PAIXAO ALMEIDA F 45 F4049 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:51:19
20 102 MARIANA MARQUES CARNEIRO F 26 F2029 ARAGARCAS 00:53:35
21 160 VIVIANE DA SILVA ROCHA F 33 F3039 ARAGARCAS 00:55:11
22 162 CAMILA DE SOUZA RAMOS P. F 24 F2029 ARAGARCAS 00:55:37
23 126 SUZANA PEREIRA DE MELO F 46 F4049 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:56:50
24 168 LEIDIENE THEVES BRITO F 26 F2029 BARRA DO GARCAS 00:58:02
25 132 VANESSA BARROS MACHADO F 32 F3039 GOIANIA 00:58:20
26 6 ALINE BARROS SILVA F 27 F2029 ARAGARCAS 00:58:20
27 19 TATIANY LIMA DE ALMEIDA F 38 F3039 ARAGARCAS 00:59:33
28 143 GICELI CRISTINA ESTEVES BARROS F 38 F3039 ARAGARCAS 01:01:14
29 22 DANYLA BEZERRA NASCIMENTO F 33 F3039 ARAGARCAS 01:01:14

Feminina

 


Imprimir