1ª Corrida Tático Run - Água Boa/MT

Resultados disponiveis:

Geral Masculina

Coloc. Num. Atleta Sx. Idd. Faixa F.E C. Equipe Bruto
1 7 ANDRE RAMOS DE SOUZA M 25 M0030 1 . BARRA DO GARCAS 00:15:44
2 73 LEONINO MOREIRA BELO M 39 M3140 1 . BARRA DO GARCAS 00:16:54
3 72 LEONIDIO MARTINS DO CARMO M 40 M3140 2 . AGUA BOA 00:17:30
4 19 DELMIRO DE JESUS GONZAGA M 41 M4150 1 . UBERLANDIA 00:17:45
5 30 ERLAN ANDRADE LIMA M 41 M4150 2 . PIRANHAS 00:17:46
6 22 DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS SOARES M 26 M0030 2 . AGUA BOA 00:18:11
7 49 JOAO NETO PEREIRA BRAGA M 54 M5160 1 . BARRA DO GARCAS 00:18:33
8 111 RODRIGO VIEIRA ALVES M 36 M3140 3 . BARRA DO GARCAS 00:18:55
9 86 MARCELON RODRIGUES DE LIMA JUN M 40 M3140 4 . NOVA XAVANTINA 00:18:59
10 88 MARCOS PAULO MENDES SANTANA M 27 M0030 3 . VILA RICA 00:19:05
11 98 MISAEL DOS SANTOS BORGES M 25 M0030 4 . AGUA BOA 00:19:18
12 121 VALDEI SANTOS DA SILVA M 29 M0030 5 . AGUA BOA 00:19:19
13 126 VANDERLEI N. ALVES M 44 M4150 3 . AGUA BOA 00:19:25
14 48 JOAO ARLINDO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO M 34 M3140 5 . GUIRATINGA 00:19:37
15 82 MAGNUS L. NAEGELE M 42 M4150 4 . CANARANA 00:19:48
16 77 LUCIANO LORENA DOS SANTOS M 40 M3140 6 . NOVA XAVANTINA 00:19:49
17 62 KALISTON EDUARDO M 18 M0030 6 . AGUA BOA 00:19:53
18 33 FABIO JUNIOR ALBINO CARVALHO M 34 M3140 7 . AGUA BOA 00:19:55
19 134 WESLEY RONI CUNHA ARAUJO M 31 M3140 8 . VILA RICA 00:19:59
20 36 FERNANDO PEREIRA DA SILVA M 35 M3140 9 . NOVA XAVANTINA 00:20:00
21 79 LUIS FERNANDO DA SILVA M 36 M3140 10 . CANARANA 00:20:12
22 78 LUCIANO VENANCIO FERREIRA M 33 M3140 11 . CANARANA 00:20:22
23 125 VALLUCIO HAWKY O. SALES M 28 M0030 7 . CANARANA 00:20:33
24 87 MARCOS PAULO A. ANTUNES M 19 M0030 8 . AGUA BOA 00:20:42
25 2 ADELIANO MARQUES M 39 M3140 12 . LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 00:20:56
26 92 MARICA KUIKURO M 36 M3140 13 . CANARANA 00:20:57
27 94 MATEUS FETTER M 27 M0030 9 . AGUA BOA 00:21:55
28 83 MAICON H. JROMANN M 23 M0030 10 . CANARANA 00:22:22
29 113 SANDRO M 39 M3140 14 . AGUA BOA 00:22:25
30 105 PAULO HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO M 44 M4150 5 . BARRA DO GARCAS 00:22:26
31 12 CARLOS SUTIL M 42 M4150 6 . AGUA BOA 00:22:36
32 133 WESLEY GONCALVES DA COSTA M 29 M0030 11 . AGUA BOA 00:22:52
33 52 JOAO VICTOR BOJAVISK M 17 M0030 12 . AGUA BOA 00:23:13
34 115 SEBASTIAO C. VASCO M 67 M6199 1 . BARRA DO GARCAS 00:23:25
35 74 LIONAI RODRIGO GALVAO DE SOUSA M 34 M3140 15 . AGUA BOA 00:24:15
36 11 CARLOS HENRIQUE O. BORGES M 22 M0030 13 . AGUA BOA 00:24:24
37 102 PATRICK DUTKA STEIN M 17 M0030 14 . AGUA BOA 00:24:27
38 42 JAIR DE SOUZA M 60 M5160 2 . NOVA XAVANTINA 00:24:35
39 104 PAULO CEZAR BONIFACIO DE CASTRO M 36 M3140 16 . CANARANA 00:24:47
40 124 VALEXSANDER PADILHA DE LIMA M 37 M3140 17 . AGUA BOA 00:24:54
41 131 WELLINGTON MARIO M AMORIM M 55 M5160 3 . AGUA BOA 00:24:55
42 4 ALDAIR LUIZ ZANDONA M 37 M3140 18 . AGUA BOA 00:26:00
43 58 JOSIEL JOSE DA VEIGA M 31 M3140 19 . AGUA BOA 00:26:28
44 10 CARLO LEOPOLDO M 31 M3140 20 . AGUA BOA 00:26:46
45 28 EMMANUEL L. MAQUI M 39 M3140 21 . CANARANA 00:27:07
46 56 JOSE JUNIOR NEVES AGUIAR M 28 M0030 15 . AGUA BOA 00:27:12
47 20 DIEGO CIRQUEIRA OLIVEIRA M 29 M0030 16 . VILA RICA 00:27:38
48 136 WILSON JOSE DE MAGALHAES M 48 M4150 7 . CANARANA 00:28:16
49 80 LUIZ EDUARDO ZORDAN M 28 M0030 17 . AGUA BOA 00:28:34
50 53 JONAS RAMOS DA SILVA M 36 M3140 22 . AGUA BOA 00:28:35
51 35 FELIPE S. LOURES M 26 M0030 18 . AGUA BOA 00:28:47
52 100 NAIMANHWESTER B. HENNES M 41 M4150 8 . AGUA BOA 00:29:01
53 85 MARCELO RICARDO DE CAMPOS SANTOS M 39 M3140 23 . BARRA DO GARCAS MT 00:31:43
54 135 WILLIAM SANTANA DE AMORIM M 34 M3140 24 . AGUA BOA 00:34:49
55 31 EVANDRO MARTINS SILVA M 29 M0030 19 . AGUA BOA 00:34:55

 

Geral Feminina

Coloc. Num. Atleta Sx. Idd. Faixa F.E C. Equipe Bruto
1 25 ELAINE NASCIMENTO GAMA F 25 F0030 1 . BARRA DO GARCAS 00:18:54
2 38 GEANE BRIZZOLA DOS SANTOS F 42 F4150 1 . BARRA DO GARCAS 00:19:30
3 64 KARINE G.J. NAEGELE F 18 F0030 2 . CANARANA 00:20:45
4 123 VALDERINA PASCOAL DA COSTA F 31 F3140 1 . AGUA BOA 00:23:35
5 41 ISLEY PAZ DE BARROS F 36 F3140 2 . AGUA BOA 00:24:09
6 71 LEILA DAIANE DA SILVA F 34 F3140 3 . AGUA BOA 00:24:21
7 39 GENECI MOREIRA DA SILVA F 22 F0030 3 . GAUCHA DO NORTE 00:24:36
8 16 DAIANA KIST FONSECA F 25 F0030 4 . QUERENCIA 00:25:19
9 84 MARCELLA DE PAIVA ROCHA F 37 F3140 4 . NOVA XAVANTINA 00:25:21
10 101 NORMA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA F 48 F4150 2 . AGUA BOA 00:25:42
11 117 TERESINHA C. FONSECA F 65 F6199 1 . BARRA DO GARCAS 00:26:05
12 40 HANIELLY GOMES F 25 F0030 5 . AGUA BOA 00:26:37
13 29 ERIKA CAMILA OLIVEIRA F 24 F0030 6 . AGUA BOA 00:26:42
14 15 CYNTIA DE AMORIM SCHNEIDER F 30 F0030 7 . AGUA BOA 00:27:10
15 114 SAVIA MORAES F 41 F4150 3 . BARRA DO GARCAS 00:27:33
16 112 ROSANA GRASIELLA SILVA FARIA F 34 F3140 5 . AGUA BOA 00:27:34
17 128 VIVIANE MARQUES SOARES F 39 F3140 6 . AGUA BOA 00:27:43
18 46 JAQUELINE MAIDANA DA SILVA F 35 F3140 7 . AGUA BOA 00:27:51
19 65 KASSIA RENOSTRO DUCATTI F 32 F3140 8 . GAUCHA DO NORTE 00:28:06
20 45 JAQUELINE FREITAS PEREIRA F 29 F0030 8 . GUIRATINGA 00:28:42
21 68 KELLY CRISTINA VITORIA MOREIRA F 37 F3140 9 . AGUA BOA 00:28:56
22 95 MICHELE A. QUINTANA F 41 F4150 4 . AGUA BOA 00:29:25
23 93 MARTA LUISA MIGNOSO F 37 F3140 10 . AGUA BOA 00:29:43
24 122 VALDELICE CEO SANTANA F 39 F3140 11 . QUERENCIA 00:29:57
25 5 ALINE COELHO DA SILVA F 32 F3140 12 . AGUA BOA 00:29:57
26 96 MICHELE GEWEHR MOTTA F 40 F3140 13 . AGUA BOA 00:30:25
27 59 JULIA RODRIGUES VASCONCELOS F 24 F0030 9 . AGUA BOA 00:30:25
28 13 CAROLINA DA SILVA F 47 F4150 5 . AGUA BOA 00:30:35
29 23 EDILAINE DONINI DUARTE F 34 F3140 14 . AGUA BOA 00:30:38
30 63 KAREN FERNANDA DE O. SOUZA F 27 F0030 10 . AGUA BOA 00:31:12
31 70 LEILA BORGES DE OLIVEIRA F 40 F3140 15 . AGUA BOA 00:31:58
32 81 LUZIA LEMES F 53 F5160 1 . LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 00:32:24
33 8 BEATRIZ MOURA DE O. BERTOL F 32 F3140 16 . AGUA BOA 00:32:41
34 97 MIRTES CECILIA SCHUTZ F 55 F5160 2 . AGUA BOA 00:34:39
35 76 LUCIANA SANTOS MIGNOSO F 41 F4150 6 . AGUA BOA 00:35:30
36 44 JAQUELINE ASSIS F 43 F4150 7 . AGUA BOA 00:39:57
37 99 MURIEL HOTTA LINHARES F 33 F3140 17 . AGUA BOA 00:44:45
38 9 BIA TAILENI MONTEIRO F 32 F3140 18 . AGUA BOA 00:44:45

Imprimir